2021-22 Semester 2 Honor Roll

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Semester 2 Honor Roll

2021-2022 Academic Year

3.50 or higher GPA for S2 (with grades of B- or higher)

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_text_separator title=”Class of 2023″ color=”custom” border_width=”3″ el_width=”80″ accent_color=”#1d1160″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Mary Grace Ameel
Hailey Baumann
Nada Bedrouni
Lillian Borek
Hanna Brykalski
Ava Camaj
Brenna Cavanaugh
Brigit Foley
Emilene Foumia
Erin Fox
Ana Garza

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Ryan Getz
Kathryn Grewe
Megan Grose
Lauren Hattley
Kiersten Hein
Luisa Hnatiuk
Reese Johnson
Judith Joseph
Angela Lau
Emma Luomala

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Rachel Luomala
Rylie Madison
Sydney Marx
Grace Moote
Mia Morrone
Georgina Nafso
Margaret Newell
Elaina Starzacher
Rosemary VanBerkum
Lauren Weiss

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1613404796510{background-color: #dfdfef !important;}”][vc_column][vc_text_separator title=”Class of 2024″ color=”custom” border_width=”3″ el_width=”80″ accent_color=”#1d1160″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1613404815332{background-color: #dfdfef !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Sarah Alstott
Sophia Amori
Annabella Augustine
Madelyn Bashir
Lauren Dotto
Adrienne Edge
Crystal Edward
Maria Friel
Lucia George
Katherine Hans
Elizabeth Harris
Madison Hook
Emersen Johnson

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Madison Juchno
Lauren Kas-Shamoun
Grace Lancaster
Bryce Lang
Robyn Lark
Eve Lassaline
Antonia Leonardo
Hannah Lisch
Keegan Maher
Tia Manimalethu
Josephine McQuaid
Julia Moore
Tara Nalepka

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Sarah Palushaj
Courtney Pelon
Ellison Pinter
Therese Prince
Gabriella Said
Abigail Savage
Lauren Schunder
Abigail Sienkiewicz
Kennedy Skown
Philomena Sproule
Madison Walker
Rose Worth
Maria Yelda

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_text_separator title=”Class of 2025″ color=”custom” border_width=”3″ el_width=”80″ accent_color=”#1d1160″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Valeria Aguirre-Sullivan
Sabrina Alstott
Claire Borek
Alexa Camaj
Marianne Castro
Elizabeth Creen
Mara Delyon
Rachel Fay
Allison Foreman
Caitlin Griffin
Samantha Hatty

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Valencia Imperi
Kaitlyn Kallabat
Christina Kallas
Tara Kellow
Hannah Kim
Gracie Klein
Eve Ladouceur
Leah Lassey
Emily Mahon
Kylie Marx
Margaret Mott

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Gieselle Nafso
Laila Nikitaides
Christina Paler
Hannah Pleet
Grace Pour
Marisa Rakoski
Isabel Thomas
Vittoria Wenderski
Lily Wolocko
Abigail Yaldo
Emily Zetouna

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]


by

Tags: